Aquarium Plant Top Sellers
-
SaleMicranthemum 'Monte Carlo’
$12.99$11.99Micranthemum 'Monte Carlo’
$11.99$12.99 -
SaleHemianthus Callitrichoides ‘Cuba'
$12.99$10.99Hemianthus Callitrichoides ‘Cuba'
$10.99$12.99 -
SaleEleocharis Parvula Mini
$12.99Eleocharis Parvula Mini
$12.99 -
Java Moss
$6.99Java Moss
$6.99 -
Anubias Nana Petite
$12.99Anubias Nana Petite
$12.99 -
Christmas Moss
$8.99Christmas Moss
$8.99 -
Pistia Stratiotes
$6.99Pistia Stratiotes
$6.99 -
Ludwigia Natans
$7.99Ludwigia Natans
$7.99 -
Bolbitis Difformis ‘Mini’
$8.99Bolbitis Difformis ‘Mini’
$8.99 -
Anubias Nana Golden
$8.99Anubias Nana Golden
$8.99 -
SaleUtricularia Graminifolia
$6.99Utricularia Graminifolia
$6.99 -
Sagittaria Subulata
$6.99Sagittaria Subulata
$6.99 -
SaleMicrosorum Pteropus Narrow Mat
$21.99$15.99Microsorum Pteropus Narrow Mat
$15.99$21.99 -
Duckweed (Lemna Minor)
$6.99Duckweed (Lemna Minor)
$6.99 -
Microsorum Pteropus Driftwood
$16.99Microsorum Pteropus Driftwood
$16.99 -
SaleAlternanthera Reineckii Mini
$12.99Alternanthera Reineckii Mini
$12.99 -
Floating Moss Heart
$13.99Floating Moss Heart
$13.99 -
Fissidens Fontanus
$11.99Fissidens Fontanus
$11.99 -
Micranthemum Micranthemoides
$7.99Micranthemum Micranthemoides
$7.99 -
Staurogyne Repens
$8.99Staurogyne Repens
$8.99 -
Microsorum Pteropus
$8.99Microsorum Pteropus
$8.99 -
Cryptocoryne Lucens
$9.99Cryptocoryne Lucens
$9.99 -
Rotala Rotundifolia Orange Juice
$7.99Rotala Rotundifolia Orange Juice
$7.99 -
Salvinia Cucullata
$6.99Salvinia Cucullata
$6.99
Live aquarium plants provide a natural source of filtration and support a healthy freshwater aquarium.
Here you'll find our collection of top selling aquarium plants! These live aquatic plants are loved by aquarium hobbyists of all skill levels. Whether you're just starting out or a seasoned expert, there's a plant for every aquascape and more.
Here you'll find our collection of top selling aquarium plants! These live aquatic plants are loved by aquarium hobbyists of all skill levels. Whether you're just starting out or a seasoned expert, there's a plant for every aquascape and more.