Aquarium Plant Top Sellers
-
SaleMicranthemum 'Monte Carlo’
$12.99$11.99Micranthemum 'Monte Carlo’
$11.99$12.99 -
SaleHemianthus Callitrichoides ‘Cuba'
$12.99$10.99Hemianthus Callitrichoides ‘Cuba'
$10.99$12.99 -
SaleEleocharis Parvula Mini
$7.99$6.99Eleocharis Parvula Mini
$6.99$7.99 -
Anubias Nana Petite
$12.99Anubias Nana Petite
$12.99 -
Java Moss
$6.99Java Moss
$6.99 -
Pistia Stratiotes
$6.99Pistia Stratiotes
$6.99 -
Ludwigia Natans
$7.99Ludwigia Natans
$7.99 -
SaleUtricularia Graminifolia
$10.99Utricularia Graminifolia
$10.99 -
Bolbitis Difformis ‘Mini’
$8.99Bolbitis Difformis ‘Mini’
$8.99 -
Egeria Densa
$6.99Egeria Densa
$6.99 -
Christmas Moss
$8.99Christmas Moss
$8.99 -
Anubias Nana Golden
$8.99Anubias Nana Golden
$8.99 -
Sagittaria Subulata
$6.99Sagittaria Subulata
$6.99 -
Microsorum Pteropus
$8.99Microsorum Pteropus
$8.99 -
SaleMicrosorum Pteropus Narrow Mat
$21.99$15.99Microsorum Pteropus Narrow Mat
$15.99$21.99 -
Duckweed (Lemna Minor)
$6.99Duckweed (Lemna Minor)
$6.99 -
Vallisneria Contortionist
$6.99Vallisneria Contortionist
$6.99 -
SaleAlternanthera Reineckii Mini
$8.99Alternanthera Reineckii Mini
$8.99 -
Eleocharis Vivipara
$7.99Eleocharis Vivipara
$7.99 -
Micranthemum Micranthemoides
$7.99Micranthemum Micranthemoides
$7.99 -
Floating Moss Heart
$13.99Floating Moss Heart
$13.99 -
Microsorum Pteropus Driftwood
$16.99Microsorum Pteropus Driftwood
$16.99 -
Salvinia Cucullata
$6.99Salvinia Cucullata
$6.99 -
Fissidens Fontanus
$11.99Fissidens Fontanus
$11.99
Live aquarium plants provide a natural source of filtration and support a healthy freshwater aquarium.
Here you'll find our collection of top selling aquarium plants! These live aquatic plants are loved by aquarium hobbyists of all skill levels. Whether you're just starting out or a seasoned expert, there's a plant for every aquascape and more.
Here you'll find our collection of top selling aquarium plants! These live aquatic plants are loved by aquarium hobbyists of all skill levels. Whether you're just starting out or a seasoned expert, there's a plant for every aquascape and more.