Search results
-
Java Moss
$6.99Java Moss
$6.99 -
Microsorum Pteropus
$8.99Microsorum Pteropus
$8.99 -
Microsorum Pteropus Java Fern - Mother Plant
$21.99Microsorum Pteropus Java Fern - Mother Plant
$21.99 -
SaleMicrosorum Pteropus Narrow Mat
$21.99$15.99Microsorum Pteropus Narrow Mat
$15.99$21.99 -
Microsorum Pteropus Driftwood
$16.99Microsorum Pteropus Driftwood
$16.99 -
Microsorum Pteropus Mat
$17.99Microsorum Pteropus Mat
$17.99 -
Microsorum Pteropus Narrow Leaf
$8.99Microsorum Pteropus Narrow Leaf
$8.99 -
Microsorum Pteropus Trident
$14.99Microsorum Pteropus Trident
$14.99 -
Microsorum Pteropus Needle Leaf
$19.99Microsorum Pteropus Needle Leaf
$19.99 -
Microsorum Pteropus Narrow Leaf Mini
$12.99Microsorum Pteropus Narrow Leaf Mini
$12.99 -
Microsorum Pteropus Trident Mini
$18.99Microsorum Pteropus Trident Mini
$18.99 -
Microsorum Pteropus 'Windelov'
$8.99Microsorum Pteropus 'Windelov'
$8.99 -
Microsorum Pteropus & Christmas Moss Driftwood
$22.99Microsorum Pteropus & Christmas Moss Driftwood
$22.99 -
Christmas Moss
$8.99Christmas Moss
$8.99 -
SaleBuild Your Own Rhizome Plant Pack
$22.97$20.67Build Your Own Rhizome Plant Pack
$20.67$22.97 -
Assorted Plant Decor Bundle
$32.99Assorted Plant Decor Bundle
$32.99 -
SaleBuild Your Own Easy Plant Pack
$35.95$30.56Build Your Own Easy Plant Pack
$30.56$35.95 -
Rotala Rotundifolia
$7.99Rotala Rotundifolia
$7.99 -
UNS Bonsai 016
$36.99UNS Bonsai 016
$36.99 -
SaleDragon Wood
$9.99$8.99Dragon Wood
$8.99$9.99 -
SaleAssorted Rhizome Bundle
$63.95$60.99Assorted Rhizome Bundle
$60.99$63.95 -
UNS Bonsai 007
$18.99UNS Bonsai 007
$18.99 -
SalePacific Wood
$4.99Pacific Wood
$4.99 -
Cryptocoryne Undulata
$7.99Cryptocoryne Undulata
$7.99