Aquarium LED Lighting
-
SaleUltum Nature Systems Bar Light Hanging Kit
$52.99Ultum Nature Systems Bar Light Hanging Kit
$52.99 -
-
UNS Bar Pro Light Hanging Kit
$171.99UNS Bar Pro Light Hanging Kit
$171.99 -
Aqua Worx SOL Aquarium Light Clamp
$44.99Aqua Worx SOL Aquarium Light Clamp
$44.99 -
Chihiros Light Stand - RGB Vivid & WRGB
$65.99Chihiros Light Stand - RGB Vivid & WRGB
$65.99 -
Twinstar Wire Kit
$9.99Twinstar Wire Kit
$9.99 -
-
Chihiros A II Max Series Hanging Kit
$18.99Chihiros A II Max Series Hanging Kit
$18.99 -
Chihiros A II Series Hanging Kit
$18.99Chihiros A II Series Hanging Kit
$18.99 -
Chihiros WRGB II Slim Hanging Kit
$23.99Chihiros WRGB II Slim Hanging Kit
$23.99 -
Chihiros WRGB II Pro Hanging Kit
$24.99Chihiros WRGB II Pro Hanging Kit
$24.99 -
Chihiros RGB Vivid Mini Hanging Kit
$24.99Chihiros RGB Vivid Mini Hanging Kit
$24.99
Discover our curated collection of aquascaping essentials, featuring superior quality rimless glass aquariums designed for both freshwater planted aquarium tanks and saltwater marine reef setups. Whether you're crafting a nature-inspired scape or a vibrant coral reef, you'll find high-quality LED lights, filtration systems, natural and aquarium plant substrates, hardscape plus more to bring your vision to life. Perfect for beginners and experienced aquascapers alike, our selection is designed to support healthy aquatic ecosystems and artistic expression.