New Arrivals
-
Anubias Nana Pangolino
$23.99Anubias Nana Pangolino
$23.99 -
Bucephalandra Spathulifolia 'Neo'
$19.99Bucephalandra Spathulifolia 'Neo'
$19.99 -
Red Manten Stone
$99.99Red Manten Stone
$99.99 -
Schismatoglottis Prietoi
$12.99Schismatoglottis Prietoi
$12.99 -
Hygger Aquarium Water Test Strips
$9.99Hygger Aquarium Water Test Strips
$9.99 -
Bucephalandra Hades
$13.99Bucephalandra Hades
$13.99 -
Bucephalandra Dark Phantom
$10.99Bucephalandra Dark Phantom
$10.99 -
Bucephalandra Red Central
$15.99Bucephalandra Red Central
$15.99 -
Christmas Moss Dome
$18.99Christmas Moss Dome
$18.99 -
Bucephalandra Alamanda
$10.99Bucephalandra Alamanda
$10.99 -
Cryptocoryne Spiralis 'Nari'
$14.99Cryptocoryne Spiralis 'Nari'
$14.99 -
Tropical Fish Food - Ultra Fresh Picky Tropical Fish Flakes
$7.99Tropical Fish Food - Ultra Fresh Picky Tropical Fish Flakes
$7.99 -
UNS CO2 Push Fitting Set
$17.99UNS CO2 Push Fitting Set
$17.99 -
Guppy Food - Ultra Fresh Royal Guppy Mignon Pellet
$9.99Guppy Food - Ultra Fresh Royal Guppy Mignon Pellet
$9.99 -
Cloud Stone
$99.99Cloud Stone
$99.99 -
Bucephalandra Maestro Blue
$10.99Bucephalandra Maestro Blue
$10.99 -
Bucephalandra Dark Velvet
$10.99Bucephalandra Dark Velvet
$10.99 -
2HR Aquarist APT Sky Plus
$16.992HR Aquarist APT Sky Plus
$16.99 -
2HR Aquarist APT Sky
$15.992HR Aquarist APT Sky
$15.99 -
SaleBuild Your Own Moss-Covered Driftwood Decor
$14.97$13.47Build Your Own Moss-Covered Driftwood Decor
$13.47$14.97 -
SaleBuild Your Own Canister Filter System
$189.95$176.65Build Your Own Canister Filter System
$176.65$189.95 -
SaleUNS Substrate System - Soil, Sand & Base (Brown)
$144.97$137.99UNS Substrate System - Soil, Sand & Base (Brown)
$137.99$144.97 -
SaleDesktop Shallow Aquarium Starter Kit
$165.96$157.99Desktop Shallow Aquarium Starter Kit
$157.99$165.96 -
SaleUNS Substrate System - Soil, Sand & Base (Black)
$154.97$147.99UNS Substrate System - Soil, Sand & Base (Black)
$147.99$154.97
Just in!
Check out our latest aquarium plants, hardscape, accessories, hardscape, CO2 equipment, substrate, tank filters and more—perfect for planted tanks, reef aquariums, and everything in between.