Aquatic Plants
Filter Plants
-
SaleMicranthemum 'Monte Carlo’
$12.99$11.99Micranthemum 'Monte Carlo’
$11.99$12.99 -
Christmas Moss
$8.99Christmas Moss
$8.99 -
Java Moss
$6.99Java Moss
$6.99 -
Rotala Rotundifolia
$7.99Rotala Rotundifolia
$7.99 -
SaleAlternanthera Reineckii Mini
$12.99Alternanthera Reineckii Mini
$12.99 -
Rotala Macrandra 'Mini Butterfly'
$11.99Rotala Macrandra 'Mini Butterfly'
$11.99 -
Rotala H'Ra
$10.99Rotala H'Ra
$10.99 -
Fissidens Fontanus
$11.99Fissidens Fontanus
$11.99 -
Homalomena Insignis
$14.99Homalomena Insignis
$14.99 -
Rotala Blood Red
$6.99Rotala Blood Red
$6.99 -
SaleHomalomena Humilis
$14.99$13.99Homalomena Humilis
$13.99$14.99 -
Mini Taiwan Moss
$15.99Mini Taiwan Moss
$15.99 -
Bacopa Monnieri
$6.99Bacopa Monnieri
$6.99 -
Flame Moss
$6.99Flame Moss
$6.99 -
SaleHedyotis Salzmannii
$9.99Hedyotis Salzmannii
$9.99 -
Rotala Macrandra Tissue Culture
$6.99Rotala Macrandra Tissue Culture
$6.99 -
Floating Moss Ball
$7.99Floating Moss Ball
$7.99 -
Hygrophila Lancea Araguaia
$7.99Hygrophila Lancea Araguaia
$7.99 -
Cardamine Lyrata
$7.99Cardamine Lyrata
$7.99 -
Rotala Rotundifolia Green
$6.99Rotala Rotundifolia Green
$6.99 -
Echinodorus Fancy Twist
$7.99Echinodorus Fancy Twist
$7.99 -
Rotala Colorata
$8.99Rotala Colorata
$8.99 -
Rotala Mexicana
$6.99Rotala Mexicana
$6.99 -
Rotala Manipurensis Tissue Culture
$10.99Rotala Manipurensis Tissue Culture
$10.99
Discover our curated collection of aquascaping essentials, featuring superior quality rimless glass aquariums designed for both freshwater planted aquarium tanks and saltwater marine reef setups. Whether you're crafting a nature-inspired scape or a vibrant coral reef, you'll find high-quality LED lights, filtration systems, natural and aquarium plant substrates, hardscape plus more to bring your vision to life. Perfect for beginners and experienced aquascapers alike, our selection is designed to support healthy aquatic ecosystems and artistic expression.