Non-Aquatic Plants
-
Selaginella Erythropus Sanguinea
$7.99Selaginella Erythropus Sanguinea
$7.99 -
Persicaria Praetermissa
$9.99Persicaria Praetermissa
$9.99 -
Drosera Spatulata 'Lovellae'
$12.99Drosera Spatulata 'Lovellae'
$12.99 -
Ardisia Dino
$29.99Ardisia Dino
$29.99 -
Hemigraphis Exotica
$9.99Hemigraphis Exotica
$9.99 -
SaleHomalomena Sub Hasei
$79.99$67.99Homalomena Sub Hasei
$67.99$79.99 -
Tree Moss
$17.99Tree Moss
$17.99 -
Chihiros Tiny Terrarium Egg
$82.99Chihiros Tiny Terrarium Egg
$82.99 -
Persicaria Hydropiper
$9.99Persicaria Hydropiper
$9.99 -
Selaginella Wallichi
$7.99Selaginella Wallichi
$7.99 -
Ophiopogon Pusillus
$8.99Ophiopogon Pusillus
$8.99 -
Fittonia Albivenis
$7.99Fittonia Albivenis
$7.99 -
Homalomena sp. Papua (Samurai)
$52.99Homalomena sp. Papua (Samurai)
$52.99 -
Davallia Parvula
$49.99Davallia Parvula
$49.99 -
Homalomena Insignis
$14.99Homalomena Insignis
$14.99 -
Fittonia Albivenis on Christmas Moss Clay Ball
$11.99Fittonia Albivenis on Christmas Moss Clay Ball
$11.99 -
Hemigraphis Repanda Green
$5.99Hemigraphis Repanda Green
$5.99 -
SaleHomalomena Humilis
$14.99$13.99Homalomena Humilis
$13.99$14.99 -
Schismatoglottis Sp. Mamasa
$49.99Schismatoglottis Sp. Mamasa
$49.99 -
SaleArdisia Sp Pink Line Type 2
$59.99$22.99Ardisia Sp Pink Line Type 2
$22.99$59.99 -
Saxifraga Stolonifera (Strawberry Begonia)
$12.99Saxifraga Stolonifera (Strawberry Begonia)
$12.99 -
Selaginella Uncinata
$8.99Selaginella Uncinata
$8.99 -
Selaginella Pulvinata
$39.99Selaginella Pulvinata
$39.99 -
Selaginella Indonesia
$7.99Selaginella Indonesia
$7.99
This selection of NON-AQUATIC plants include tropical and subtropical plants suitable for indoor garden, Terrarium, Paludarium or Vivariums. A majority of these plants prefer increased humidity and rather than drier conditions. Please read each respective plant description for further care and growth instructions. For plants that can growth both submerged (in water) and emersed (out of water), take a look at our Wabi Kusa plant collection.