Aquatic Plants
Filter Plants
-
SaleMicranthemum 'Monte Carlo’
$12.99$11.99Micranthemum 'Monte Carlo’
$11.99$12.99 -
SaleHemianthus Callitrichoides ‘Cuba'
$12.99$10.99Hemianthus Callitrichoides ‘Cuba'
$10.99$12.99 -
Christmas Moss
$11.99Christmas Moss
$11.99 -
Staurogyne Repens
$8.99Staurogyne Repens
$8.99 -
Sagittaria Subulata
$6.99Sagittaria Subulata
$6.99 -
Micranthemum Micranthemoides
$7.99Micranthemum Micranthemoides
$7.99 -
Echinodorus Bleheri
$7.99Echinodorus Bleheri
$7.99 -
Sagittaria var. Pusilla
$6.99Sagittaria var. Pusilla
$6.99 -
Floating Moss Ball
$7.99Floating Moss Ball
$7.99 -
Echinodorus Major Martii
$7.99Echinodorus Major Martii
$7.99 -
Echinodorus Big Bear
$8.99Echinodorus Big Bear
$8.99 -
Lagenandra Meeboldii Red
$9.99Lagenandra Meeboldii Red
$9.99 -
Echinodorus Red Phoenix
$7.99Echinodorus Red Phoenix
$7.99 -
Lagenandra Keralensis
$9.99Lagenandra Keralensis
$9.99 -
Echinodorus Grandiflorus
$7.99Echinodorus Grandiflorus
$7.99 -
Myriophyllum Elatinoides 'Mini'
$12.99Myriophyllum Elatinoides 'Mini'
$12.99 -
Staurogyne Porto Velho
$8.99Staurogyne Porto Velho
$8.99 -
Myriophyllum Mattogrossense
$13.99Myriophyllum Mattogrossense
$13.99 -
Lagenandra Thwaitesii
$6.99Lagenandra Thwaitesii
$6.99 -
-
-
-
-
Discover our curated collection of aquascaping essentials, featuring superior quality rimless glass aquariums designed for both freshwater planted aquarium tanks and saltwater marine reef setups. Whether you're crafting a nature-inspired scape or a vibrant coral reef, you'll find high-quality LED lights, filtration systems, natural and aquarium plant substrates, hardscape plus more to bring your vision to life. Perfect for beginners and experienced aquascapers alike, our selection is designed to support healthy aquatic ecosystems and artistic expression.