Aquatic Plants
Filter Plants
-
Bolbitis Difformis ‘Mini’
$8.99Bolbitis Difformis ‘Mini’
$8.99 -
Microsorum Pteropus
$8.99Microsorum Pteropus
$8.99 -
Bolbitis Heudelotii
$22.99Bolbitis Heudelotii
$22.99 -
Microsorum Pteropus 'Windelov'
$8.99Microsorum Pteropus 'Windelov'
$8.99 -
Microsorum Pteropus Needle Leaf
$19.99Microsorum Pteropus Needle Leaf
$19.99 -
Microsorum Pteropus Trident
$14.99Microsorum Pteropus Trident
$14.99 -
Microsorum Pteropus Driftwood
$16.99Microsorum Pteropus Driftwood
$16.99 -
Davallia Parvula
$49.99Davallia Parvula
$49.99 -
Microsorum Pteropus & Christmas Moss Driftwood
$22.99Microsorum Pteropus & Christmas Moss Driftwood
$22.99 -
Bolbitis Heteroclita
$8.99Bolbitis Heteroclita
$8.99 -
Microsorum Pteropus Narrow Leaf Mini
$12.99Microsorum Pteropus Narrow Leaf Mini
$12.99 -
Microsorum Pteropus Mat
$17.99Microsorum Pteropus Mat
$17.99 -
Bolbitis Difformis ‘Mini’ - Driftwood
$18.99Bolbitis Difformis ‘Mini’ - Driftwood
$18.99 -
Microsorum Pteropus Narrow Leaf
$8.99Microsorum Pteropus Narrow Leaf
$8.99 -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Discover our curated collection of aquascaping essentials, featuring superior quality rimless glass aquariums designed for both freshwater planted aquarium tanks and saltwater marine reef setups. Whether you're crafting a nature-inspired scape or a vibrant coral reef, you'll find high-quality LED lights, filtration systems, natural and aquarium plant substrates, hardscape plus more to bring your vision to life. Perfect for beginners and experienced aquascapers alike, our selection is designed to support healthy aquatic ecosystems and artistic expression.