Aquatic Plants
Filter Plants
-
Bolbitis Difformis ‘Mini’
$8.99Bolbitis Difformis ‘Mini’
$8.99 -
Anubias Nana Petite
$12.99Anubias Nana Petite
$12.99 -
Anubias Nana Petite Lava Stone
$13.99Anubias Nana Petite Lava Stone
$13.99 -
Anubias Barteri Broad Leaf
$9.99Anubias Barteri Broad Leaf
$9.99 -
Bolbitis Heudelotii
$22.99Bolbitis Heudelotii
$22.99 -
Anubias Round Leaf Golden Coin
$8.99Anubias Round Leaf Golden Coin
$8.99 -
Anubias Nana
$9.99Anubias Nana
$9.99 -
Aponogeton Henkelianus
$9.99Aponogeton Henkelianus
$9.99 -
Bolbitis Heteroclita
$8.99Bolbitis Heteroclita
$8.99 -
Anubias Nana Bonsai
$9.99Anubias Nana Bonsai
$9.99 -
Anubias Nana Golden
$8.99Anubias Nana Golden
$8.99 -
Anubias Minima Moss Tower
$12.99Anubias Minima Moss Tower
$12.99 -
Anubias Hastifolia
$8.99Anubias Hastifolia
$8.99 -
Anubias Heterophylla - Mother Plant
$21.99Anubias Heterophylla - Mother Plant
$21.99 -
Anubias Nana Peacock
$9.99Anubias Nana Peacock
$9.99 -
Anubias Nana - Mother Plant
$21.99Anubias Nana - Mother Plant
$21.99 -
Anubias Congensis
$8.99Anubias Congensis
$8.99 -
Anubias Jungle Star
$42.99Anubias Jungle Star
$42.99 -
Anubias Nana Long Wavy
$8.99Anubias Nana Long Wavy
$8.99 -
Anubias Barteri - Mother Plant
$21.99Anubias Barteri - Mother Plant
$21.99 -
Nesaea Triflora
$7.99Nesaea Triflora
$7.99 -
Anubias Barteri 'Gigantea'
$14.99Anubias Barteri 'Gigantea'
$14.99 -
Ammania Gracilis Tissue Culture
$9.99Ammania Gracilis Tissue Culture
$9.99 -
Anubias Nana Tropica
$8.99Anubias Nana Tropica
$8.99
Discover our curated collection of aquascaping essentials, featuring superior quality rimless glass aquariums designed for both freshwater planted aquarium tanks and saltwater marine reef setups. Whether you're crafting a nature-inspired scape or a vibrant coral reef, you'll find high-quality LED lights, filtration systems, natural and aquarium plant substrates, hardscape plus more to bring your vision to life. Perfect for beginners and experienced aquascapers alike, our selection is designed to support healthy aquatic ecosystems and artistic expression.