Aquatic Plants
Filter Plants
-
SaleMicranthemum 'Monte Carlo’
$12.99$11.99Micranthemum 'Monte Carlo’
$11.99$12.99 -
Christmas Moss
$8.99Christmas Moss
$8.99 -
Java Moss
$6.99Java Moss
$6.99 -
Rotala Rotundifolia
$7.99Rotala Rotundifolia
$7.99 -
SaleAlternanthera Reineckii Mini
$12.99Alternanthera Reineckii Mini
$12.99 -
Rotala Macrandra 'Mini Butterfly'
$6.99Rotala Macrandra 'Mini Butterfly'
$6.99 -
Rotala H'Ra
$10.99Rotala H'Ra
$10.99 -
Fissidens Fontanus
$11.99Fissidens Fontanus
$11.99 -
Flame Moss
$6.99Flame Moss
$6.99 -
Weeping Moss
$7.99Weeping Moss
$7.99 -
Mini Christmas Moss
$13.99Mini Christmas Moss
$13.99 -
Mini Pellia
$18.99Mini Pellia
$18.99 -
Rotala Blood Red
$6.99Rotala Blood Red
$6.99 -
Ludwigia Natans
$7.99Ludwigia Natans
$7.99 -
Bacopa Caroliniana
$6.99Bacopa Caroliniana
$6.99 -
Homalomena Insignis
$14.99Homalomena Insignis
$14.99 -
Bacopa Monnieri
$6.99Bacopa Monnieri
$6.99 -
SaleHomalomena Humilis
$14.99$13.99Homalomena Humilis
$13.99$14.99 -
Spiky Moss
$7.99Spiky Moss
$7.99 -
Ludwigia Repens
$6.99Ludwigia Repens
$6.99 -
Ludwigia Glandulosa
$6.99Ludwigia Glandulosa
$6.99 -
Peacock Moss
$7.99Peacock Moss
$7.99 -
Ludwigia Ovalis
$6.99Ludwigia Ovalis
$6.99 -
Mini Taiwan Moss
$15.99Mini Taiwan Moss
$15.99
Discover our curated collection of aquascaping essentials, featuring superior quality rimless glass aquariums designed for both freshwater planted aquarium tanks and saltwater marine reef setups. Whether you're crafting a nature-inspired scape or a vibrant coral reef, you'll find high-quality LED lights, filtration systems, natural and aquarium plant substrates, hardscape plus more to bring your vision to life. Perfect for beginners and experienced aquascapers alike, our selection is designed to support healthy aquatic ecosystems and artistic expression.