Aquatic Plants
Filter Plants
-
Christmas Moss
$8.99Christmas Moss
$8.99 -
Java Moss
$6.99Java Moss
$6.99 -
Fissidens Fontanus
$11.99Fissidens Fontanus
$11.99 -
Flame Moss
$6.99Flame Moss
$6.99 -
Weeping Moss
$7.99Weeping Moss
$7.99 -
Mini Christmas Moss
$13.99Mini Christmas Moss
$13.99 -
Mini Pellia
$18.99Mini Pellia
$18.99 -
Christmas Moss Bridge Decor
$12.99Christmas Moss Bridge Decor
$12.99 -
Spiky Moss
$7.99Spiky Moss
$7.99 -
Christmas Moss Driftwood
$12.99Christmas Moss Driftwood
$12.99 -
Christmas Moss Lava Rock
$9.99Christmas Moss Lava Rock
$9.99 -
Peacock Moss
$7.99Peacock Moss
$7.99 -
Microsorum Pteropus & Christmas Moss Driftwood
$22.99Microsorum Pteropus & Christmas Moss Driftwood
$22.99 -
Floating Moss Heart
$13.99Floating Moss Heart
$13.99 -
Anubias Barteri & Christmas Moss Driftwood
$22.99Anubias Barteri & Christmas Moss Driftwood
$22.99 -
Mini Taiwan Moss
$15.99Mini Taiwan Moss
$15.99 -
Floating Moss Ball
$7.99Floating Moss Ball
$7.99 -
Anubias Minima Moss Tower
$12.99Anubias Minima Moss Tower
$12.99 -
Assorted Plant Decor Bundle
$32.99Assorted Plant Decor Bundle
$32.99 -
Christmas Moss Decor Block
$7.99Christmas Moss Decor Block
$7.99 -
Christmas Moss Dome
$18.99Christmas Moss Dome
$18.99 -
Christmas Moss Coconut Shell
$15.99Christmas Moss Coconut Shell
$15.99 -
-
Discover our curated collection of aquascaping essentials, featuring superior quality rimless glass aquariums designed for both freshwater planted aquarium tanks and saltwater marine reef setups. Whether you're crafting a nature-inspired scape or a vibrant coral reef, you'll find high-quality LED lights, filtration systems, natural and aquarium plant substrates, hardscape plus more to bring your vision to life. Perfect for beginners and experienced aquascapers alike, our selection is designed to support healthy aquatic ecosystems and artistic expression.