Aquatic Plants
Filter Plants
-
Pogostemon Stellatus
$9.99Pogostemon Stellatus
$9.99 -
Rotala Manipurensis
$6.99Rotala Manipurensis
$6.99 -
Rotala Manipurensis Tissue Culture
$10.99Rotala Manipurensis Tissue Culture
$10.99 -
Ludwigia Crystal
$9.99Ludwigia Crystal
$9.99 -
Rotala Fujian
$6.99Rotala Fujian
$6.99 -
Rotala Mexicana
$6.99Rotala Mexicana
$6.99 -
Rotala Rotundifolia Orange Juice
$7.99Rotala Rotundifolia Orange Juice
$7.99 -
Eusteralis Stellata
$9.99Eusteralis Stellata
$9.99 -
Ammannia Sulawesi
$8.99Ammannia Sulawesi
$8.99 -
Persicaria Praetermissa
$9.99Persicaria Praetermissa
$9.99 -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Discover our curated collection of aquascaping essentials, featuring superior quality rimless glass aquariums designed for both freshwater planted aquarium tanks and saltwater marine reef setups. Whether you're crafting a nature-inspired scape or a vibrant coral reef, you'll find high-quality LED lights, filtration systems, natural and aquarium plant substrates, hardscape plus more to bring your vision to life. Perfect for beginners and experienced aquascapers alike, our selection is designed to support healthy aquatic ecosystems and artistic expression.