Aquatic Plants
Filter Plants
-
Bolbitis Difformis ‘Mini’
$8.99Bolbitis Difformis ‘Mini’
$8.99 -
Anubias Nana Petite
$12.99Anubias Nana Petite
$12.99 -
Bucephalandra Arrogant Blue
$19.99Bucephalandra Arrogant Blue
$19.99 -
SaleBucephalandra Lamandau Mini Purple
$21.99$19.99Bucephalandra Lamandau Mini Purple
$19.99$21.99 -
Bucephalandra Mini Dark Needle
$7.99Bucephalandra Mini Dark Needle
$7.99 -
Microsorum Pteropus
$8.99Microsorum Pteropus
$8.99 -
Anubias Nana Petite Lava Stone
$13.99Anubias Nana Petite Lava Stone
$13.99 -
Anubias Barteri Broad Leaf
$9.99Anubias Barteri Broad Leaf
$9.99 -
Bolbitis Heudelotii
$22.99Bolbitis Heudelotii
$22.99 -
Microsorum Pteropus 'Windelov'
$8.99Microsorum Pteropus 'Windelov'
$8.99 -
SaleAssorted Rhizome Bundle
$63.95$60.99Assorted Rhizome Bundle
$60.99$63.95 -
Microsorum Pteropus Needle Leaf
$19.99Microsorum Pteropus Needle Leaf
$19.99 -
Bucephalandra Brownie Ghost
$7.99Bucephalandra Brownie Ghost
$7.99 -
Microsorum Pteropus Trident
$14.99Microsorum Pteropus Trident
$14.99 -
Bucephalandra Mini Coin
$15.99Bucephalandra Mini Coin
$15.99 -
Microsorum Pteropus Driftwood
$16.99Microsorum Pteropus Driftwood
$16.99 -
SaleBucephalandra Red Blade
$21.99$18.99Bucephalandra Red Blade
$18.99$21.99 -
Davallia Parvula
$49.99Davallia Parvula
$49.99 -
Bucephalandra Velvet 3 Color
$19.99Bucephalandra Velvet 3 Color
$19.99 -
Fenestratarum Culum
$44.99Fenestratarum Culum
$44.99 -
Anubias Round Leaf Golden Coin
$8.99Anubias Round Leaf Golden Coin
$8.99 -
Microsorum Pteropus & Christmas Moss Driftwood
$22.99Microsorum Pteropus & Christmas Moss Driftwood
$22.99 -
Anubias Nana
$9.99Anubias Nana
$9.99 -
Bucephalandra Dark Skeleton King
$19.99Bucephalandra Dark Skeleton King
$19.99
Discover our curated collection of aquascaping essentials, featuring superior quality rimless glass aquariums designed for both freshwater planted aquarium tanks and saltwater marine reef setups. Whether you're crafting a nature-inspired scape or a vibrant coral reef, you'll find high-quality LED lights, filtration systems, natural and aquarium plant substrates, hardscape plus more to bring your vision to life. Perfect for beginners and experienced aquascapers alike, our selection is designed to support healthy aquatic ecosystems and artistic expression.