Aquatic Plants
Filter Plants
-
Staurogyne Repens
$8.99Staurogyne Repens
$8.99 -
Rotala Macrandra 'Mini Butterfly'
$6.99Rotala Macrandra 'Mini Butterfly'
$6.99 -
Rotala H'Ra
$10.99Rotala H'Ra
$10.99 -
Rotala Blood Red
$6.99Rotala Blood Red
$6.99 -
Ludwigia Natans
$7.99Ludwigia Natans
$7.99 -
Nymphaea Stellata
$7.99Nymphaea Stellata
$7.99 -
Bacopa Caroliniana
$6.99Bacopa Caroliniana
$6.99 -
Bacopa Monnieri
$6.99Bacopa Monnieri
$6.99 -
Micranthemum Micranthemoides
$7.99Micranthemum Micranthemoides
$7.99 -
Ludwigia Repens
$6.99Ludwigia Repens
$6.99 -
Ludwigia Glandulosa
$6.99Ludwigia Glandulosa
$6.99 -
Ludwigia Ovalis
$6.99Ludwigia Ovalis
$6.99 -
Pogostemon Eusteralis Stellata Octopus
$6.99Pogostemon Eusteralis Stellata Octopus
$6.99 -
Mayaca Fluviatilis
$7.99Mayaca Fluviatilis
$7.99 -
Limnophila Aromatica Mini
$6.99Limnophila Aromatica Mini
$6.99 -
Rotala Narrow Leaf Red
$8.99Rotala Narrow Leaf Red
$8.99 -
Rotala Indica
$6.99Rotala Indica
$6.99 -
Rotala Rotundifolia Green
$6.99Rotala Rotundifolia Green
$6.99 -
Pogostemon Stellatus
$9.99Pogostemon Stellatus
$9.99 -
Rotala Wayanad
$12.99Rotala Wayanad
$12.99 -
Alternanthera Reineckii Bronze
$9.99Alternanthera Reineckii Bronze
$9.99 -
Nymphaea Zenkeri
$12.99Nymphaea Zenkeri
$12.99 -
Bacopa Salzmannii Purple
$7.99Bacopa Salzmannii Purple
$7.99 -
Lobelia Cardinalis
$6.99Lobelia Cardinalis
$6.99
Discover our curated collection of aquascaping essentials, featuring superior quality rimless glass aquariums designed for both freshwater planted aquarium tanks and saltwater marine reef setups. Whether you're crafting a nature-inspired scape or a vibrant coral reef, you'll find high-quality LED lights, filtration systems, natural and aquarium plant substrates, hardscape plus more to bring your vision to life. Perfect for beginners and experienced aquascapers alike, our selection is designed to support healthy aquatic ecosystems and artistic expression.