Aquatic Plants
Filter Plants
-
Homalomena Insignis
$14.99Homalomena Insignis
$14.99 -
Ludwigia Glandulosa
$6.99Ludwigia Glandulosa
$6.99 -
Limnophila Aromatica Mini
$6.99Limnophila Aromatica Mini
$6.99 -
Rotala Indica
$6.99Rotala Indica
$6.99 -
Rotala Colorata
$8.99Rotala Colorata
$8.99 -
Rotala Fujian
$6.99Rotala Fujian
$6.99 -
Rotala Colorata Tissue Culture
$9.99Rotala Colorata Tissue Culture
$9.99 -
Alternanthera Tricolor
$7.99Alternanthera Tricolor
$7.99 -
Rotala Coin Leaf Tissue Culture
$9.99Rotala Coin Leaf Tissue Culture
$9.99 -
Rotala Rotundifolia Shimoga
$8.99Rotala Rotundifolia Shimoga
$8.99 -
Ammannia Sulawesi
$8.99Ammannia Sulawesi
$8.99 -
Hygrophila sp. Chai
$34.99Hygrophila sp. Chai
$34.99 -
Rotala sp. 'Myanmar'
$13.99Rotala sp. 'Myanmar'
$13.99 -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Discover our curated collection of aquascaping essentials, featuring superior quality rimless glass aquariums designed for both freshwater planted aquarium tanks and saltwater marine reef setups. Whether you're crafting a nature-inspired scape or a vibrant coral reef, you'll find high-quality LED lights, filtration systems, natural and aquarium plant substrates, hardscape plus more to bring your vision to life. Perfect for beginners and experienced aquascapers alike, our selection is designed to support healthy aquatic ecosystems and artistic expression.