Aquatic Plants
Filter Plants
-
Cryptocoryne Parva
$11.99Cryptocoryne Parva
$11.99 -
Rotala Rotundifolia
$7.99Rotala Rotundifolia
$7.99 -
Flame Moss
$6.99Flame Moss
$6.99 -
Weeping Moss
$7.99Weeping Moss
$7.99 -
Mini Pellia
$18.99Mini Pellia
$18.99 -
Nymphaea Stellata
$7.99Nymphaea Stellata
$7.99 -
Bucephalandra Brownie Ghost
$7.99Bucephalandra Brownie Ghost
$7.99 -
Spiky Moss
$7.99Spiky Moss
$7.99 -
Pogostemon Helferi Downoi
$19.99Pogostemon Helferi Downoi
$19.99 -
Eriocaulon Feather Duster
$24.99Eriocaulon Feather Duster
$24.99 -
Cryptocoryne Lutea
$6.99Cryptocoryne Lutea
$6.99 -
Pogostemon Eusteralis Stellata Octopus
$6.99Pogostemon Eusteralis Stellata Octopus
$6.99 -
Cryptocoryne Balansae
$6.99Cryptocoryne Balansae
$6.99 -
Davallia Parvula
$49.99Davallia Parvula
$49.99 -
Ludwigia Ovalis
$6.99Ludwigia Ovalis
$6.99 -
Mayaca Fluviatilis
$7.99Mayaca Fluviatilis
$7.99 -
Mini Taiwan Moss
$15.99Mini Taiwan Moss
$15.99 -
Cryptocoryne Spiralis 'Nari'
$14.99Cryptocoryne Spiralis 'Nari'
$14.99 -
Cryptocoryne Retrospiralis
$6.99Cryptocoryne Retrospiralis
$6.99 -
Rotala Indica
$6.99Rotala Indica
$6.99 -
Cryptocoryne Affinis Red
$9.99Cryptocoryne Affinis Red
$9.99 -
Pogostemon Stellatus
$9.99Pogostemon Stellatus
$9.99 -
Cryptocoryne Willisii
$6.99Cryptocoryne Willisii
$6.99 -
Cryptocoryne Blassii
$6.99Cryptocoryne Blassii
$6.99
Discover our curated collection of aquascaping essentials, featuring superior quality rimless glass aquariums designed for both freshwater planted aquarium tanks and saltwater marine reef setups. Whether you're crafting a nature-inspired scape or a vibrant coral reef, you'll find high-quality LED lights, filtration systems, natural and aquarium plant substrates, hardscape plus more to bring your vision to life. Perfect for beginners and experienced aquascapers alike, our selection is designed to support healthy aquatic ecosystems and artistic expression.