Aquatic Plants
Filter Plants
-
Bucephalandra Brownie Ghost
$7.99Bucephalandra Brownie Ghost
$7.99 -
Cryptocoryne Spiralis 'Nari'
$14.99Cryptocoryne Spiralis 'Nari'
$14.99 -
Cryptocoryne Retrospiralis
$6.99Cryptocoryne Retrospiralis
$6.99 -
Cryptocoryne Tropica
$6.99Cryptocoryne Tropica
$6.99 -
Cryptocoryne Beckettii Petchii
$10.99Cryptocoryne Beckettii Petchii
$10.99 -
Cryptocoryne Becketii
$9.99Cryptocoryne Becketii
$9.99 -
Cryptocoryne Ferruginea Sekadauensis
$12.99Cryptocoryne Ferruginea Sekadauensis
$12.99 -
Persicaria Praetermissa
$9.99Persicaria Praetermissa
$9.99 -
-
-
Cryptocoryne Walkeri
$9.99Cryptocoryne Walkeri
$9.99 -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Discover our curated collection of aquascaping essentials, featuring superior quality rimless glass aquariums designed for both freshwater planted aquarium tanks and saltwater marine reef setups. Whether you're crafting a nature-inspired scape or a vibrant coral reef, you'll find high-quality LED lights, filtration systems, natural and aquarium plant substrates, hardscape plus more to bring your vision to life. Perfect for beginners and experienced aquascapers alike, our selection is designed to support healthy aquatic ecosystems and artistic expression.