Aquatic Plants
Filter Plants
-
Bacopa Caroliniana
$6.99Bacopa Caroliniana
$6.99 -
Banana Plant
$9.99Banana Plant
$9.99 -
Ludwigia Repens
$6.99Ludwigia Repens
$6.99 -
Littorella Uniflora
$12.99Littorella Uniflora
$12.99 -
Juncus Repens
$6.99Juncus Repens
$6.99 -
Lobelia Cardinalis
$6.99Lobelia Cardinalis
$6.99 -
Gratiola Viscidula
$9.99Gratiola Viscidula
$9.99 -
Ludwigia Arcuata
$6.99Ludwigia Arcuata
$6.99 -
Didiplis Diandra
$9.99Didiplis Diandra
$9.99 -
Proserpinaca Palustris
$9.99Proserpinaca Palustris
$9.99 -
-
-
-
Didiplis Diandra
$6.99Didiplis Diandra
$6.99 -
Discover our curated collection of aquascaping essentials, featuring superior quality rimless glass aquariums designed for both freshwater planted aquarium tanks and saltwater marine reef setups. Whether you're crafting a nature-inspired scape or a vibrant coral reef, you'll find high-quality LED lights, filtration systems, natural and aquarium plant substrates, hardscape plus more to bring your vision to life. Perfect for beginners and experienced aquascapers alike, our selection is designed to support healthy aquatic ecosystems and artistic expression.